Wer sind wir

Veronika Marte

Landtagsabgeordnete
1982
Mehrerauerstraße
Michael Rauth

Stadtrat
1953
Thalbachgasse
Elisabeth Schäfer

Leitende Angestellte
1963
Kennelbacherstraße
Florian Rainer

Geschäftsführer
1979
Gablerstraße
Ines Arnold-Humpeler

Physiotherapeutin
1977
Weissenreuteweg
Michael Felder

Bankstellenleiter
1989
Vorklostergasse
Sabrina Schwärzler

Druckvorstufentechnikerin
1991
Max-Haller-Straße
Benno Purin

Berufsbegleitend Student
1999
Max-Haller-Straße
Mustafa Pacali

Pensionist
1956
Kaisermannstraße
Peter Vögel

Angestellter
1967
Fluh
Robert Vögel

Einzelhandelskaufmann
1968
Mildenbergstraße
Angelika Rübenak

Projektentwicklerin
1973
Fluh
Heiner Klettl

Pensionist
1955
Landstraße
Gerhard Mattei

Techniker
1959
Peter-Schenk-Weg
Birgit Renner

Angestellte
1961
Kuengasse
Patricia Clemens

Mediendesignerin
1979
Fluh
Michael Sochor

Touristikkaufmann
1993
Michl-Felder-Straße
Elisabeth Rechfelden

Angestellte
1967
Im Mösle
Johann Lederer

Pensionist
1948
Reutegasse
Matthias Spiegel

COO
1992
Kirchstraße
Stephan Salzmann

Ingenieur
1967
Anton-Schneider-Straße
Monika Mair-Fleisch

Logopädin
1968
Mariahilfstraße
Armin Sautter

Unternehmer
1974
Drususgasse
Elisabeth Metzler-Kiene

Angestellte
1962
Altreuteweg
Günter Spieler

Schlossermeister
1971
Reutegasse
Barbara Gilhaus-Sturn

Lichtplanerin
1977
Anton-Schneider-Straße
Annelies Weiss

Selbstständig
1961
Bahnhofstraße
Savas Gülmez

Informationstechnologe
1978
Rummergasse
Nadja Kolacek

Angestellte
1977
Kehlerstraße
Raphael Wichtl

Landtagsabgeordneter
1992
Firststraße
Paul Rubner

Arzt
1975
Gallusstraße
Roswitha Malzer

Pensionistin
1947
Rummergasse
Manuel Renner

Konstrukteur
1993
Heldendankstraße
David Dechant

Gastronom
1971
Arlbergstraße
Alexander Giesinger

Baumeister
1974
Arlbergstraße
Siegfried Dinhof

Gastwirt
1959
Schendlingerstraße
Marko Zeljko

Kunststofftechniker
1991
Brielgasse
Sabine Nussbichler

Einzelhandelskauffrau
1967
Mildenbergstraße
Heinz Senger-Weiss

Unternehmer
1974
Ölrainstraße
Annemarie Micheluzzi

Pensionistin
1949
Schendlingerstraße
Gerhard Sturm

Student
1992
Wuhrbaumweg
Elif Bacaksiz

Juristin
1976
Rheinstraße
Jürgen Erath

Baumeister
1969
Kehlerstraße
Wolfram Steurer

Angestellter
1981
Mariahilfstraße
Martin Wiesenegger

Geschäftsführer
1972
Gallusstraße
Elisabeth Mathis

Stadträtin
1953
Im Rebgärtle
Alexander Trinker

Selbstständig
1982
Fluh
Alexandra Kollmann

Versicherungsmaklerin
1980
Fluh
Alexander Müller

Student
1999
Blumenstraße
Rudolf Brugger

Arzt
1954
Wälderstraße
Bernhard Schrott

Textiltechniker
1999
Blumenstraße
Karl Schwärzler

Kaufmann
1952
Rathausstraße
Ilse Konrad

Künstlerin
1940
Brandgasse
Ewald Giesinger

Jurist
1966
Kassian-Haid-Gasse
Ingrid Trappel

Pensionistin
1957
Kehlerstraße
Reinhard Kaindl

Prokurist
1967
Funkenbühel
Lucas Schmidinger

Student
1995
Arlbergstraße
Hemma Simma-Tizian

Pensionistin
1949
Reichstraße
Bernhard Loser

Pensionist
1947
Am Brand
Josef Deuring

Kunstschlosser
1958
Losergasse
Carmen Penn

Angestellte
1963
Loherhofweg
Michael Salzgeber

Selbstständig
1965
Kassian-Haid-Gasse
Michaela Titton

Diplompädagogin
1969
Peter-Schenk-Weg
Bernhard Schlappak

Installateur
1968
Holzackergasse
Sabine Pircher

Angestellte
1964
Reutegasse
Norbert Sieber

Landwirt
1969
Fluh
Roland Frühstück

Klubobmann
1958
Säntisstraße
Magnus Brunner

Staatssekretär
1972
Kaspar-Schoch-Straße